Go to the content

Showdown Tournament

DM 2019

25.04.2019 - 28.04.2019



Groups & Results |2.-Round |Men

Men | Women
1.-Round | 2.-Round

E

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Eberhard Dietrich (BER)2:1(2) 3|5:2 (8) 12|63:51
2Heiner Schad (BRE)2:11|4:3 2|71:69
3Michael Humbert (PAD)1:2(1) -3|2:5 (3) -25|41:66
4Mohamed Shati (BRE)1:2-1|4:5 11|86:75

F

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thomas Lehrmann (BRE)3:03|6:3 21|92:71
2Lutz Egeling (QUE)2:13|5:2 17|64:47
3Nils Hildebrandt (HAM)1:2-2|3:5 -10|58:68
4Thorsten Wolf (BER)0:3-4|2:6 -28|52:80

G

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Kevin Barth (DOR)2:1(2) 1|4:3 (6) 0|70:70
2Horst Griffaton (KAS)2:11|4:3 20|73:53
3Thomas Giese (BER)1:2(1) -2|3:5 (1) -9|72:81
4Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)1:20|4:4 -11|66:77

H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)3:05|6:1 40|71:31
2Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)2:11|4:3 3|62:59
3Robert Glojnaric (FRA)1:2-2|2:4 -13|46:59
4Andreas Schmitz (DOR)0:3-4|2:6 -30|50:80

I

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)3:06|6:0 38|68:30
2Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)2:12|4:2 6|55:49
3Alfons Vollmer (PAD)1:2-2|2:4 -8|46:54
4Stefan Lammertz (VIE)0:3-6|0:6 -36|32:68

J

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Collet (KAS)3:04|6:2 31|87:56
2Benjamin Samoray (BER)2:13|5:2 13|68:55
3Martin Osewald (FRA)1:2-3|2:5 -17|56:73
4Stefan Peters (VIE)0:3-4|2:6 -27|64:91

VIERTELFINALE 1 H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Kevin Barth (DOR)1:01|3:2 -1|45:46
2Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)0:1-1|2:3 1|46:45

VIERTELFINALE 2 H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)1:02|3:1 12|39:27
2Benjamin Samoray (BER)0:1-2|1:3 -12|27:39

VIERTELFINALE 3 H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)1:03|3:0 17|34:17
2Horst Griffaton (KAS)0:1-3|0:3 -17|17:34

VIERTELFINALE 4 H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Collet (KAS)1:02|3:1 7|40:33
2Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)0:1-2|1:3 -7|33:40

HALBFINALE 1 H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)1:01|3:2 11|45:34
2Kevin Barth (DOR)0:1-1|2:3 -11|34:45

HALBFINALE 2 H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)1:03|3:0 10|33:23
2Stefan Collet (KAS)0:1-3|0:3 -10|23:33

5-8 1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)1:01|2:1 -2|25:27
2Benjamin Samoray (BER)0:1-1|1:2 2|27:25

5-8 2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Horst Griffaton (KAS)1:01|2:1 9|31:22
2Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)0:1-1|1:2 -9|22:31

PLATZ 5-6

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Horst Griffaton (KAS)1:01|2:1 1|26:25
2Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)0:1-1|1:2 -1|25:26

PLATZ 7-8

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Benjamin Samoray (BER)1:02|2:0 12|24:12
2Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)0:1-2|0:2 -12|12:24

KLEINES FINALE H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Collet (KAS)1:02|3:1 -3|40:43
2Kevin Barth (DOR)0:1-2|1:3 3|43:40

GROES FINALE H

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)1:03|3:0 19|33:14
2Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)0:1-3|0:3 -19|14:33

9-16 GH1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Andreas Schmitz (DOR)1:01|2:1 9|33:24
2Thomas Giese (BER)0:1-1|1:2 -9|24:33

9-16 GH2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Robert Glojnaric (FRA)1:02|2:0 12|22:10
2Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)0:1-2|0:2 -12|10:22

9-16 IJ1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Alfons Vollmer (PAD)1:01|2:1 9|32:23
2Stefan Peters (VIE)0:1-1|1:2 -9|23:32

9-16 IJ2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Lammertz (VIE)1:01|2:1 3|33:30
2Martin Osewald (FRA)0:1-1|1:2 -3|30:33

9-12 S1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Andreas Schmitz (DOR)1:01|2:1 -2|25:27
2Alfons Vollmer (PAD)0:1-1|1:2 2|27:25

9-12 S2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Lammertz (VIE)1:02|2:0 8|24:16
2Robert Glojnaric (FRA)0:1-2|0:2 -8|16:24

13-16 V1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Peters (VIE)1:01|2:1 6|30:24
2Thomas Giese (BER)0:1-1|1:2 -6|24:30

13-16 V2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Martin Osewald (FRA)1:01|2:1 7|31:24
2Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)0:1-1|1:2 -7|24:31

PLATZ 23-24

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thorsten Wolf (BER)1:01|2:1 6|31:25
2Mohamed Shati (BRE)0:1-1|1:2 -6|25:31

PLATZ 21-22

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Nils Hildebrandt (HAM)1:01|2:1 1|24:23
2Michael Humbert (PAD)0:1-1|1:2 -1|23:24

PLATZ 19-20

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Lutz Egeling (QUE)1:02|2:0 12|22:10
2Heiner Schad (BRE)0:1-2|0:2 -12|10:22

PLATZ 17-18

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Eberhard Dietrich (BER)1:01|2:1 6|26:20
2Thomas Lehrmann (BRE)0:1-1|1:2 -6|20:26

PLATZ 15-16

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)1:02|2:0 22|22:0
2Thomas Giese (BER)0:1-2|0:2 -22|0:22

PLATZ 13-14

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Peters (VIE)1:02|2:0 6|27:21
2Martin Osewald (FRA)0:1-2|0:2 -6|21:27

PLATZ 11-12

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Robert Glojnaric (FRA)1:02|2:0 16|23:7
2Alfons Vollmer (PAD)0:1-2|0:2 -16|7:23

PLATZ 09-10

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Stefan Lammertz (VIE)1:01|2:1 11|30:19
2Andreas Schmitz (DOR)0:1-1|1:2 -11|19:30

----------

go up