Go to the content

Showdown Tournament

Division A 2023/2024

14.10.2023 - 31.05.2024

Viersen



Statistics - Group A|M


P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)7:014|14:0 111|159:48
2Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)7:012|14:2 78|170:92
3Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE)6:110|12:2 71|149:78
4Dominik Zilian (HAM)6:19|12:3 54|164:110
5Benjamin Samoray (BER)5:26|11:5 39|157:118
6Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)5:25|10:5 29|139:110
7Kevin Barth (DOR)4:32|9:7 29|140:111
8Robert Glojnaric (DüS)3:4-2|7:9 -12|129:141
9Alfons Vollmer (PAD)3:4-3|8:11 -25|169:194
10Martin Osewald (FRA)2:5(1) -4|6:10 (1) -32|131:163
11Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)2:5(0) -7|5:12 (3) -48|117:165
12Stefan Collet (KAS)2:5(-1) -5|6:11 (-4) -27|125:152
13Christoph Niehaus (MAR)2:5-6|4:10 -19|102:121
14Maurizio De Paola (FRA)1:6-8|4:12 -39|118:157
15Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)1:6-9|3:12 -55|91:146
16Thomas Lehrmann (BRE)0:7-14|0:14 -154|0:154

Schedule

MNr Time/Date T Pairing Pts Sets Goals ResultsReferee
1 12:30 | 14.10.2023 1 Alfons Vollmer (PAD) - Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)0:1 0:2 13:22 7:11, 6:11Lennart Vulprecht
2 12:30 | 14.10.2023 2 Maurizio De Paola (FRA) - Martin Osewald (FRA)0:1 0:2 19:24 9:11, 10:13Alexander Dehoff
3 13:00 | 14.10.2023 1 Stefan Collet (KAS) - Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)1:0 2:1 26:20 11:7, 3:11, 12:2Lennart Vulprecht
4 13:00 | 14.10.2023 2 Dominik Zilian (HAM) - Benjamin Samoray (BER)1:0 2:0 23:17 11:9, 12:8Jonas Riester
8 14:00 | 14.10.2023 2 Alfons Vollmer (PAD) - Maurizio De Paola (FRA)1:0 2:1 24:25 11:6, 2:12, 11:7Lennart Vulprecht
9 14:30 | 14.10.2023 1 Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) - Martin Osewald (FRA)1:0 2:0 24:16 12:9, 12:7Lennart Vulprecht
10 14:30 | 14.10.2023 2 Stefan Collet (KAS) - Dominik Zilian (HAM)0:1 0:2 7:23 4:11, 3:12Alexander Dehoff
12 15:00 | 14.10.2023 2 Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) - Benjamin Samoray (BER)0:1 0:2 9:23 7:11, 2:12Alexander Dehoff
15 16:30 | 14.10.2023 1 Martin Osewald (FRA) - Alfons Vollmer (PAD)0:1 1:2 28:31 9:11, 11:8, 8:12Jonas Riester
16 16:30 | 14.10.2023 2 Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) - Maurizio De Paola (FRA)1:0 2:1 31:15 12:0, 8:11, 11:4Lennart Vulprecht
17 17:00 | 14.10.2023 1 Benjamin Samoray (BER) - Stefan Collet (KAS)1:0 2:1 24:23 1:11, 11:7, 12:5Alexander Dehoff
18 17:00 | 14.10.2023 2 Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) - Dominik Zilian (HAM)0:1 0:2 12:22 3:11, 9:11Lennart Vulprecht
21 18:00 | 14.10.2023 1 Alfons Vollmer (PAD) - Stefan Collet (KAS)1:0 2:1 27:26 11:8, 4:12, 12:6Alexander Dehoff
23 18:30 | 14.10.2023 1 Maurizio De Paola (FRA) - Dominik Zilian (HAM)0:1 0:2 12:23 8:12, 4:11Jonas Riester
24 18:30 | 14.10.2023 2 Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) - Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)1:0 2:0 22:2 11:0, 11:2Lennart Vulprecht
25 19:00 | 14.10.2023 2 Martin Osewald (FRA) - Benjamin Samoray (BER)0:1 0:2 9:23 5:11, 4:12Alexander Dehoff
26 09:00 | 15.10.2023 1 Benjamin Samoray (BER) - Maurizio De Paola (FRA)1:0 2:0 22:11 11:9, 11:2Jonas Riester
27 09:00 | 15.10.2023 2 Stefan Collet (KAS) - Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)0:1 0:2 8:22 5:11, 3:11Lennart Vulprecht
28 09:30 | 15.10.2023 1 Dominik Zilian (HAM) - Martin Osewald (FRA)1:0 2:0 23:10 12:2, 11:8Alexander Dehoff
29 09:30 | 15.10.2023 2 Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) - Alfons Vollmer (PAD)1:0 2:1 33:28 12:6, 8:12, 13:10Lennart Vulprecht
32 10:30 | 15.10.2023 1 Alfons Vollmer (PAD) - Dominik Zilian (HAM)0:1 1:2 29:36 16:13, 4:12, 9:11Jonas Riester
34 11:00 | 15.10.2023 1 Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL) - Benjamin Samoray (BER)1:0 2:1 26:24 11:5, 4:11, 11:8Jonas Riester
35 11:00 | 15.10.2023 2 Maurizio De Paola (FRA) - Stefan Collet (KAS)0:1 0:2 14:23 6:11, 8:12Lennart Vulprecht
36 11:30 | 15.10.2023 1 Martin Osewald (FRA) - Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS)0:1 1:2 22:31 5:12, 12:8, 5:11Alexander Dehoff
40 12:30 | 15.10.2023 1 Dominik Zilian (HAM) - Patrick Walterscheidt (ERL)0:1 0:2 14:23 5:12, 9:11Jonas Riester
41 12:30 | 15.10.2023 2 Benjamin Samoray (BER) - Alfons Vollmer (PAD)1:0 2:0 24:17 12:8, 12:9Alexander Dehoff
42 13:00 | 15.10.2023 1 Deniz Kürtoglu (KAS) - Maurizio De Paola (FRA)0:1 0:2 10:22 7:11, 3:11Lennart Vulprecht
43 13:00 | 15.10.2023 2 Martin Osewald (FRA) - Stefan Collet (KAS)1:0 2:0 22:12 11:7, 11:5Alexander Dehoff
44 11:00 | 02.12.2023 1 Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE) - Thomas Lehrmann (BRE)1:0 2:0 22:0 11:0, 11:0-
45 11:10 | 02.12.2023 1 Thomas Lehrmann (BRE) - Kevin Barth (DOR)0:1 0:2 0:22 0:11, 0:11-
46 11:20 | 02.12.2023 1 Thomas Lehrmann (BRE) - Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)0:1 0:2 0:22 0:11, 0:11-
47 11:30 | 02.12.2023 1 Thomas Lehrmann (BRE) - Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)0:1 0:2 0:22 0:11, 0:11-
48 11:40 | 02.12.2023 1 Robert Glojnaric (DüS) - Thomas Lehrmann (BRE)1:0 2:0 22:0 11:0, 11:0-
49 11:50 | 02.12.2023 1 Thomas Lehrmann (BRE) - Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)0:1 0:2 0:22 0:11, 0:11-
50 12:00 | 02.12.2023 1 Christoph Niehaus (MAR) - Thomas Lehrmann (BRE)1:0 2:0 22:0 11:0, 11:0-
51 13:00 | 02.12.2023 1 Robert Glojnaric (DüS) - Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)0:1 0:2 12:23 7:11, 5:12-
52 13:00 | 02.12.2023 2 Christoph Niehaus (MAR) - Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)0:1 0:2 11:23 5:12, 6:11-
54 13:30 | 02.12.2023 2 Christian Siegemeyer (DOR) - Kevin Barth (DOR)0:1 0:2 6:23 5:11, 1:12-
56 14:00 | 02.12.2023 2 Robert Glojnaric (DüS) - Christoph Niehaus (MAR)1:0 2:0 22:14 11:6, 11:8-
58 14:30 | 02.12.2023 2 Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE) - Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)1:0 2:0 23:10 12:8, 11:2-
60 15:00 | 02.12.2023 2 Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) - Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)0:1 0:2 5:23 3:11, 2:12-
63 16:00 | 02.12.2023 1 Kevin Barth (DOR) - Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE)0:1 0:2 8:23 2:11, 6:12-
64 16:00 | 02.12.2023 2 Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) - Christoph Niehaus (MAR)1:0 2:0 24:12 13:11, 11:1-
65 16:30 | 02.12.2023 1 Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR) - Robert Glojnaric (DüS)1:0 2:0 24:6 12:5, 12:1-
68 17:00 | 02.12.2023 2 Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) - Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE)0:1 0:2 16:24 10:13, 6:11-
69 18:00 | 02.12.2023 1 Christian Siegemeyer (DOR) - Christoph Niehaus (MAR)0:1 0:2 7:22 6:11, 1:11-
71 18:30 | 02.12.2023 1 Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE) - Robert Glojnaric (DüS)1:0 2:0 22:11 11:4, 11:7-
72 18:30 | 02.12.2023 2 Kevin Barth (DOR) - Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR)0:1 0:2 8:22 2:11, 6:11-
73 09:30 | 03.12.2023 1 Christoph Niehaus (MAR) - Kevin Barth (DOR)0:1 0:2 10:23 3:11, 7:12-
75 10:00 | 03.12.2023 1 Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR) - Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)1:0 2:0 23:5 11:2, 12:3-
77 10:30 | 03.12.2023 1 Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE) - Christoph Niehaus (MAR)1:0 2:0 22:11 11:7, 11:4-
79 11:00 | 03.12.2023 1 Kevin Barth (DOR) - Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA)0:1 1:2 28:26 11:3, 8:12, 9:11-
80 11:00 | 03.12.2023 2 Christian Siegemeyer (DOR) - Robert Glojnaric (DüS)0:1 1:2 30:32 11:8, 9:12, 10:12-
84 12:00 | 03.12.2023 2 Thade Rosenfeldt (MAR) - Mohammed Taher Alharari (BRE)1:0 2:0 22:13 11:7, 11:6-
85 12:30 | 03.12.2023 1 Manfred Scharpenberg (FRA) - Christian Siegemeyer (DOR)1:0 2:0 23:11 12:9, 11:2-
86 12:30 | 03.12.2023 2 Robert Glojnaric (DüS) - Kevin Barth (DOR)0:1 1:2 24:28 11:5, 5:11, 8:12-

----------

go up