Go to the content

Showdown Tournament

Regionalturnier Ost | Herren

09.02.2019



Groups & Results

1.-Round | 2.-Round

A

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Benjamin Neue (BER)2:04|4:0 35|47:12
2Christian Reichel (HAL)1:10|2:2 -2|32:34
3Karsten Schwerin (STE)0:2-4|0:4 -33|14:47

B

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Lutz Egeling (QUE)2:04|4:0 27|48:21
2Eberhard Dietrich (BER)1:10|2:2 0|32:32
3Matthias Hübner (BER)0:2-4|0:4 -27|20:47

C

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thorsten Wolf (BER)2:04|4:0 33|47:14
2Jens Richardt (QUE)1:10|2:2 6|34:28
3Frank Brehmer (STE)0:2-4|0:4 -39|9:48

D

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Carsten Hesse (QUE)2:04|4:0 25|45:20
2Dennis Westphal (BER)1:10|2:2 -6|32:38
3Reinhard Menzel (BIT)0:2-4|0:4 -19|28:47

AD

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Benjamin Neue (BER)3:06|6:0 39|69:30
2Carsten Hesse (QUE)2:12|4:2 15|55:40
3Dennis Westphal (BER)1:2-3|2:5 -26|51:77
4Christian Reichel (HAL)0:3-5|1:6 -28|50:78

BC

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thorsten Wolf (BER)3:05|6:1 28|76:48
2Lutz Egeling (QUE)2:13|5:2 12|68:56
3Eberhard Dietrich (BER)1:2-3|2:5 -18|54:72
4Jens Richardt (QUE)0:3-5|1:6 -22|52:74

9-12 | 1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Karsten Schwerin (STE)1:01|2:1 1|34:33
2Reinhard Menzel (BIT)0:1-1|1:2 -1|33:34

9-12 | 2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Matthias Hübner (BER)1:01|2:1 0|25:25
2Frank Brehmer (STE)0:1-1|1:2 0|25:25

SPIEL UM 9-10

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Karsten Schwerin (STE)1:02|2:0 6|23:17
2Matthias Hübner (BER)0:1-2|0:2 -6|17:23

SPIEL UM 11-12

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Frank Brehmer (STE)1:01|2:1 8|32:24
2Reinhard Menzel (BIT)0:1-1|1:2 -8|24:32

HF1

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Benjamin Neue (BER)1:03|3:0 15|36:21
2Lutz Egeling (QUE)0:1-3|0:3 -15|21:36

HF2

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Thorsten Wolf (BER)1:02|3:1 3|41:38
2Carsten Hesse (QUE)0:1-2|1:3 -3|38:41

SPIEL UM PLATZ 5-6

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Eberhard Dietrich (BER)1:01|2:1 3|33:30
2Dennis Westphal (BER)0:1-1|1:2 -3|30:33

SPIEL UM 7-8

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Jens Richardt (QUE)1:02|2:0 8|23:15
2Christian Reichel (HAL)0:1-2|0:2 -8|15:23

KLEINES FINALE

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Carsten Hesse (QUE)1:02|3:1 25|47:22
2Lutz Egeling (QUE)0:1-2|1:3 -25|22:47

GROES FINALE

P Name Points (S) D|Sets (S) D|Goals
1Benjamin Neue (BER)1:03|3:0 21|34:13
2Thorsten Wolf (BER)0:1-3|0:3 -21|13:34

----------

go up